Contact

1045 S. McCord Rd.

Holland, Ohio 43528

​​

Tel: 419-861-0100​​

Cell: 419-343-4716

fast2home@yahoo.com

  • Black Facebook Icon
  • Black Twitter Icon

© Fast Wizards Inc. Proudly created with Wix.com

LIST OF TEAMS REGISTERED

 

8u Division

8u Wizards - 2011

8u Northville Broncos

Battle Creek Eagles

Interlake Pride

Madness

Lawson - 8u

 

10u Division

Wizards 10u - Lindell

Wizards Elite 09 - Smith

Michigan Renegades 9u

Madness 10u Ketelhut

Lady Irish 09

Magic - Thacker

Finesse Bragg

Wizards 10U Sensel

 

12u Division

NWO Heat 07

Intruders

Wizards Elite 08- Bowers

Finesse 12U Hoverman

Wizard Gold 07

Michigan Bulldogs Nemitz 08

Wizard Elite 07

Central Ohio Ice 07

GC Gators

Motorcity Madness 12U - McPherson

Total Finesse Kohlhofer 12U

NWO Lady Irish 07

 

14u Division

NWO Heat - 13U

Madness Unity 13U

Wizards Frenzy Elite 06

Michigan Stingrays 06

Lady 83-Schmidt

Wizard-Porthouse

Turnin2-Bradshaw

Triple Threat

 

8u Division

Silver Creek

Ann Arbor Gold

Lady Canes 8U

 

10u Division

Elyria Softball Organization

Ann Arbor Gold

Wizards 10U Sensel

 

12u Division

GC Gators

Motor City Madness

14u Division

16u Division

18u Division

 

8u Division

8u Wizards - 2011

Battle Creek Angels

SGS Magic

Wizards Lawson - 8u

Ohio Storm 2011

10u Division

Wizards 10u - Lindell

Ohio Rebels 10u - Aliff

Wizards 10U Sensel

Central Ohio Ice 10u

12u Division

Magic

Ohio Rebels Fastpitch 12u Meyers

Ohio Rebels Fastpitch 12u Hensley

Wizards 07 Elite

14u Division

Ohio Rebels Fastpitch 14u - Collins

Ohio Rebels 14u - Hudson

Chargers

NWO Tigers

Ohio Eliminators

Van Wert Pride

Lady Irish 05

Wizard-- Porthouse

14u Lady Lightning

Thunderbirds

Central Ohio Ice 05

 

16u Division

Lightning 16U

NWO Tigers Elite

Wizards Gold - Bee

Willioughby Starzz

Ohio Eliminators

 

18u Division

Summit City Sluggers

Ohio Monsters Black

18u & Over Division

Midland Lady Explorers 23U Kristin

 

8u Division

Wizards Lawson - 8u

10u Division

Wizards 10u - Lindell

Wizards Elite 09 - Smith

Lady Lightning

Magic-Thacker

Wizards 10U Sensel

 

12u Division

Magic

Wizards Rush

Michigan Rage 12u

Total Finesse Kohlhofer 12U

Thunderbolts

North Coast Express

14u Division

Wizards Knockouts GOLD '05

NWO Lady Irish Green

Edge Fastptch 13u

North Coast Express

 

16u Division

Mid North United Marlins NZ

Blackhawks Vengeance 16u

NWO Heath 16u/Avery

North Coast Comets

SundDogs-Dubena

Turnin2-Novick

North Coast Comets

Berkley Burn 16U

 

18u Division

18u+ Division

 

8u Division

12u Division

14u Division

Wizard Havoc

Lady Lightning

Van Wert Pride

Wizard - Porthouse

Motor City Madness

14U Lady Lightning

 

16u Division

Waterloo Ghost

18u Division

Black Widows Fastpitch